Season 2018 / 19  



All this seasons results so far ...


WCT - Wally Castle Invitation TrophyTMT - Terry Martin Trophy
ABT - Arthur Boswell TrophyCHMLC - Charles Hewitt Memorial League Cup
ESPC - Essex Sunday Premier CupESJC - Essex Sunday Junior Cup
ESJT - Essex Sunday Junior TrophyEOCC - Ernie Osborne Challenge Cup
FMC - Fowler Memorial Cup

Use the filters at the top of the table below to find the results you want or

go straight to the results grids ...


DayMonthYearComp.RoundHomeResultAway
2Sep2018ABTFINALQueens Arms3-2Duckpond
2Sep2018PremierRamsey & Mistley2-5City Saints
2Sep2018PremierSt Johns4-5Marquis
2Sep2018PremierSunday Shrimpers1-2Vagabonds
2Sep2018Lge Div 1Madrid Wanderers2-2Iceni Wanderers
2Sep2018Lge Div 1Vikings Flag7-1Fordham Athletic
2Sep2018Lge Div 1Fifteen Degrees7-4Pathfields
2Sep2018Lge Div 1Newtown Rovers2-9Highwaymen
2Sep2018Lge Div 2Tavern5-7CO4 Ultras
2Sep2018Lge Div 2Dovercourt Rovers12-0Bullers
2Sep2018Lge Div 2Ramsey & Mistley Res4-4Stone Island
2Sep2018Lge Div 2Cusa4-0Great Oakley
2Sep2018Lge Div 3Pitchbury2-4Sokretez Res
2Sep2018Lge Div 3PhoenixHWDedham Athletic
2Sep2018Lge Div 3Riverbank Athletic8-0Vagabonds Res
2Sep2018Lge Div 3Feering Village5-0Ramsey & Mistley A
9Sep2018WCTFINALCity Saints1-5Romania Athletic
9Sep2018PremierFC Byair0-2St Johns
9Sep2018PremierMarquis3-6Duckpond
9Sep2018PremierSunday Shrimpers9-2Ramsey & Mistley
9Sep2018Lge Div 1Harts1-2Queens Arms
9Sep2018Lge Div 1Fordham Athletic1-1Highwaymen
9Sep2018Lge Div 1Sokretez0-8Vikings Flag
9Sep2018Lge Div 1Pathfields3-1Newtown Rovers
9Sep2018Lge Div 2CO4 Ultras3-2Cusa
9Sep2018Lge Div 2Great Oakley4-5Bullers
9Sep2018Lge Div 2Stone Island1-4Tavern
9Sep2018Lge Div 2Ramsey & Mistley Res0-3Dovercourt Rovers
9Sep2018Lge Div 3Colchester Crusaders1-1Pitchbury
9Sep2018Lge Div 3Dedham Athletic2-2Ramsey & Mistley A
9Sep2018Lge Div 3Vagabonds Res6-2Phoenix
9Sep2018Lge Div 3Riverbank Athletic1-1Feering Village
16Sep2018PremierVagabonds3-2Marquis
16Sep2018PremierRomania Athletic6-2Sunday Shrimpers
16Sep2018PremierSt Johns5-1Ramsey & Mistley
16Sep2018PremierDuckpondHWFC Byair
16Sep2018Lge Div 1Vikings Flag0-1Harts
16Sep2018Lge Div 1Queens Arms1-0Fordham Athletic
16Sep2018Lge Div 1Iceni Wanderers3-0Pathfields
16Sep2018Lge Div 1Fifteen Degrees1-0Sokretez
16Sep2018Lge Div 1Newtown Rovers1-1Madrid Wanderers
16Sep2018Lge Div 2Cusa1-0Dovercourt Rovers
16Sep2018Lge Div 2Bullers1-5Stone Island
16Sep2018Lge Div 2Great Clacton Utd6-2Tavern
16Sep2018Lge Div 2CO4 Ultras11-0Ramsey & Mistley Res
16Sep2018Lge Div 3Sokretez Res3-4Riverbank Athletic
16Sep2018Lge Div 3Phoenix3-1Colchester Crusaders
16Sep2018Lge Div 3Ramsey & Mistley A1-5Pitchbury
16Sep2018Lge Div 3Feering Village4-1Dedham Athletic
23Sep2018ESPCR1Romania Athletic8-3Romford Elite
23Sep2018ESPCR1GlobalHWRamsey & Mistley
23Sep2018ESPCR1MarquisHWSt Cleres
23Sep2018PremierCity Saints4-1Duckpond
23Sep2018PremierSunday ShrimpersP-PFC Byair
23Sep2018Lge Div 1HighwaymenAWVikings Flag
23Sep2018Lge Div 1Iceni Wanderers2-7Queens Arms
23Sep2018Lge Div 1Harts1-3Fifteen Degrees
23Sep2018Lge Div 1Madrid Wanderers5-4Pathfields
23Sep2018Lge Div 1Fordham Athletic3-5Sokretez
23Sep2018Lge Div 2BullersAWGreat Clacton Utd
23Sep2018Lge Div 2Dovercourt Rovers6-0Great Oakley
23Sep2018Lge Div 2TavernP-PCusa
23Sep2018Lge Div 2Stone Island2-10CO4 Ultras
23Sep2018Lge Div 3Pitchbury1-7Feering Village
23Sep2018Lge Div 3Sokretez ResP-PPhoenix
23Sep2018Lge Div 3Ramsey & Mistley A2-3Colchester Crusaders
23Sep2018Lge Div 3Dedham Athletic1-3Riverbank Athletic
30Sep2018ESJCR1PathfieldsHWWitham Nomads
30Sep2018ESJCR1Fifteen DegreesHWBocking Eagles
30Sep2018ESJCR1Tiptree Jobserve6-2Ramsey & Mistley Res
30Sep2018ESJCR1Iceni Wanderers3-5Finchingfield
30Sep2018ESJTR1Great Clacton Utd2-6CO4 Ultras
30Sep2018PremierVagabonds1-3Sunday Shrimpers
30Sep2018PremierDuckpond4-0Marquis
30Sep2018PremierFC Byair0-10Romania Athletic
30Sep2018PremierCity Saints6-1Ramsey & Mistley
30Sep2018Lge Div 1Fordham Athletic4-1Newtown Rovers
30Sep2018Lge Div 1Sokretez2-6Harts
30Sep2018Lge Div 1Vikings Flag5-2Madrid Wanderers
30Sep2018Lge Div 1Queens ArmsHWHighwaymen
30Sep2018Lge Div 2Stone Island1-10Dovercourt Rovers
30Sep2018Lge Div 2Great Oakley0-9Tavern
30Sep2018Lge Div 2Cusa4-2Bullers
30Sep2018Lge Div 3Vagabonds Res3-4Sokretez Res
30Sep2018Lge Div 3Colchester Crusaders3-2Dedham Athletic
30Sep2018Lge Div 3Pitchbury2-5Phoenix
30Sep2018Lge Div 3Ramsey & Mistley A2-5Riverbank Athletic
7Oct2018PremierMarquis7-1City Saints
7Oct2018PremierSunday Shrimpers1-2FC Byair
7Oct2018PremierRomania Athletic4-0St Johns
7Oct2018PremierRamsey & Mistley3-3Vagabonds
7Oct2018Lge Div 1Pathfields2-4Fordham Athletic
7Oct2018Lge Div 1Harts3-3Iceni Wanderers
7Oct2018Lge Div 1Newtown Rovers2-7Fifteen Degrees
7Oct2018Lge Div 1Queens Arms2-3Vikings Flag
7Oct2018Lge Div 1Madrid Wanderers3-2Sokretez
7Oct2018Lge Div 2Dovercourt Rovers2-0Ramsey & Mistley Res
7Oct2018Lge Div 2Tavern1-2Cusa
7Oct2018Lge Div 2CO4 Ultras6-1Great Clacton Utd
7Oct2018Lge Div 2Stone Island3-0Great Oakley
7Oct2018Lge Div 3Feering Village7-3Vagabonds Res
7Oct2018Lge Div 3Sokretez Res2-1Phoenix
7Oct2018Lge Div 3Riverbank Athletic6-0Colchester Crusaders
7Oct2018Lge Div 3Ramsey & Mistley A1-6Dedham Athletic
14Oct2018ESJCR2Sokretez8-0Onley Arms
14Oct2018ESJCR2Cole Green13-1Newtown Rovers
14Oct2018ESJCR2Panfield Bell0-4Madrid Wanderers
14Oct2018ESJCR2Pathfields2-1Tiptree Jobserve
14Oct2018ESJCR2Fifteen Degrees1-3Plume Academicals
14Oct2018ESJTR2Witham Town3-2Cusa
14Oct2018ESJTR2Great Oakley0-2Gt Bradfords Res
14Oct2018ESJTR2CO4 UltrasHWWoodham Athletic
14Oct2018PremierDuckpond4-1Sunday Shrimpers
14Oct2018PremierVagabonds0-3Romania Athletic
14Oct2018PremierSt Johns1-1City Saints
14Oct2018PremierRamsey & MistleyHWMarquis
14Oct2018Lge Div 1Harts6-0Fordham Athletic
14Oct2018Lge Div 1Highwaymen7-1Iceni Wanderers
14Oct2018Lge Div 2Great Clacton Utd4-1Bullers
14Oct2018Lge Div 2Tavern2-5Dovercourt Rovers
14Oct2018Lge Div 2Stone Island1-3Ramsey & Mistley Res
14Oct2018Lge Div 3Phoenix2-7Riverbank Athletic
14Oct2018Lge Div 3Colchester Crusaders7-1Sokretez Res
14Oct2018Lge Div 3Vagabonds Res3-3Pitchbury
14Oct2018Lge Div 3Ramsey & Mistley AP-PFeering Village
21Oct2018FMCR1Queens Arms1-5FC Byair
21Oct2018FMCR1Fifteen Degrees2-4Fordham Athletic
21Oct2018FMCR1Ramsey & Mistley1aet3Vagabonds
21Oct2018FMCR1Sokretez2-2
4p2
Romania Athletic
21Oct2018EOCCR1Feering Village5-0Sokretez Res
21Oct2018EOCCR1Great Clacton Utd5-2Phoenix
21Oct2018PremierSunday Shrimpers5-0St Johns
21Oct2018PremierCity Saints1-3Marquis
21Oct2018Lge Div 1Highwaymen2-6Harts
21Oct2018Lge Div 1Iceni Wanderers3-2Madrid Wanderers
21Oct2018Lge Div 1Vikings FlagHWNewtown Rovers
21Oct2018Lge Div 2Bullers4-4Tavern
21Oct2018Lge Div 2Cusa3-4CO4 Ultras
21Oct2018Lge Div 2Dovercourt Rovers5-3Stone Island
21Oct2018Lge Div 3Vagabonds Res1-3Colchester Crusaders
21Oct2018Lge Div 3Dedham Athletic5-1Pitchbury
28Oct2018FMCR1Madrid Wanderers2-5Sunday Shrimpers
28Oct2018PremierVagabondsP-PSt Johns
28Oct2018PremierMarquis5-1Romania Athletic
28Oct2018PremierCity Saints4-1FC Byair
28Oct2018Lge Div 1Pathfields3-5Queens Arms
28Oct2018Lge Div 1Sokretez10-0Newtown Rovers
28Oct2018Lge Div 1Fifteen Degrees0-6Vikings Flag
28Oct2018Lge Div 1Fordham Athletic2-0Iceni Wanderers
28Oct2018Lge Div 1HartsHWHighwaymen
28Oct2018Lge Div 2Ramsey & Mistley Res7-1Bullers
28Oct2018Lge Div 2CO4 Ultras2-0Tavern
28Oct2018Lge Div 2Great Oakley0-4Dovercourt Rovers
28Oct2018Lge Div 2Stone Island1-6Cusa
28Oct2018Lge Div 3Sokretez Res0-4Dedham Athletic
28Oct2018Lge Div 3Vagabonds Res0-1Ramsey & Mistley A
28Oct2018Lge Div 3Riverbank Athletic4-1Phoenix
28Oct2018Lge Div 3Feering Village11-1Colchester Crusaders
4Nov2018ESPCR2Marquis5-7Romania Athletic
4Nov2018ESPCR2Vikings Flag11-2Repton Park
4Nov2018ESJCR3Pathfields4-10Leigh Utd
4Nov2018CHMLCR2Tavern3-1Pitchbury
4Nov2018CHMLCR2Great Oakley1-11Cusa
4Nov2018CHMLCR2CO4 UltrasHWBullers
4Nov2018PremierRamsey & Mistley2-5St Johns
4Nov2018PremierSunday Shrimpers2-1City Saints
4Nov2018PremierVagabonds3-3FC Byair
4Nov2018Lge Div 1Queens Arms2-0Iceni Wanderers
4Nov2018Lge Div 1Madrid Wanderers4-2Fifteen Degrees
4Nov2018Lge Div 1Newtown RoversAWHarts
4Nov2018Lge Div 2Great Clacton Utd4-3Ramsey & Mistley Res
4Nov2018Lge Div 3Ramsey & Mistley A0-13Feering Village
4Nov2018Lge Div 3Colchester Crusaders1-6Riverbank Athletic
4Nov2018Lge Div 3Phoenix4-4Vagabonds Res
11Nov2018ESJCR3Sparks4-5Sokretez
11Nov2018ESJCR3Aveley Accies7-5Madrid Wanderers
11Nov2018ESJTR3S Woodham Ferrers1-7CO4 Ultras
11Nov2018ESJTR3Orsett & Chadwell5-0Ramsey & Mistley A
11Nov2018PremierRomania Athletic11-2Ramsey & Mistley
11Nov2018PremierSt JohnsP-PSunday Shrimpers
11Nov2018PremierFC Byair2-6Marquis
11Nov2018PremierCity Saints2-1Vagabonds
11Nov2018Lge Div 1Fordham AthleticP-PHarts
11Nov2018Lge Div 1Fifteen DegreesP-PIceni Wanderers
11Nov2018Lge Div 1Queens Arms9-2Pathfields
11Nov2018Lge Div 1Newtown Rovers0-23Vikings Flag
11Nov2018Lge Div 2BullersP-PRamsey & Mistley Res
11Nov2018Lge Div 2Dovercourt Rovers2-2Great Clacton Utd
11Nov2018Lge Div 2Cusa4-2Stone Island
11Nov2018Lge Div 2Tavern3-4Great Oakley
11Nov2018Lge Div 3Vagabonds Res2-5Dedham Athletic
11Nov2018Lge Div 3Colchester Crusaders4-1Phoenix
11Nov2018Lge Div 3Sokretez Res2-1Pitchbury
11Nov2018Lge Div 3Feering VillageP-PRiverbank Athletic
18Nov2018PremierSunday ShrimpersP-PRomania Athletic
18Nov2018PremierMarquisHWVagabonds
18Nov2018PremierCity Saints1-4St Johns
18Nov2018PremierFC Byair3-7Duckpond
18Nov2018Lge Div 1Iceni Wanderers3-2Fordham Athletic
18Nov2018Lge Div 1Madrid Wanderers1-2Queens Arms
18Nov2018Lge Div 1Pathfields1-4Sokretez
18Nov2018Lge Div 1Harts0-5Vikings Flag
18Nov2018Lge Div 2Tavern1-3Great Clacton Utd
18Nov2018Lge Div 2Stone Island3-0Bullers
18Nov2018Lge Div 2Dovercourt Rovers4-0Cusa
18Nov2018Lge Div 2Ramsey & Mistley Res3-0Great Oakley
18Nov2018Lge Div 3Pitchbury1-5Dedham Athletic
18Nov2018Lge Div 3Colchester Crusaders4-4Ramsey & Mistley A
18Nov2018Lge Div 3Vagabonds Res1-5Riverbank Athletic
18Nov2018Lge Div 3Sokretez Res0-4Feering Village
25Nov2018ESPCR3Vikings Flag3-1Bocking Social
25Nov2018ESPCR3Railway Accies3-4Romania Athletic
25Nov2018PremierDuckpondHWCity Saints
25Nov2018PremierMarquis6-2Sunday Shrimpers
25Nov2018PremierRamsey & Mistley1-4FC Byair
25Nov2018PremierVagabonds3-3St Johns
25Nov2018Lge Div 1Harts3-1Madrid Wanderers
25Nov2018Lge Div 1Fifteen DegreesP-PFordham Athletic
25Nov2018Lge Div 1Queens Arms2-0Sokretez
25Nov2018Lge Div 1Pathfields3-5Iceni Wanderers
25Nov2018Lge Div 2Cusa1-4Tavern
25Nov2018Lge Div 2Stone Island2-5Great Clacton Utd
25Nov2018Lge Div 2CO4 Ultras2-1Dovercourt Rovers
25Nov2018Lge Div 2Great Oakley0-2Ramsey & Mistley Res
25Nov2018Lge Div 3Riverbank Athletic19-1Sokretez Res
25Nov2018Lge Div 3Ramsey & Mistley AHWVagabonds Res
25Nov2018Lge Div 3PhoenixAWFeering Village
25Nov2018Lge Div 3Dedham Athletic2-2Colchester Crusaders
2Dec2018ESJCR4Leigh Utd8-2Sokretez
2Dec2018ESJTR4CO4 Ultras1-5Royal Albert
2Dec2018PremierSunday ShrimpersP-PDuckpond
2Dec2018PremierRomania Athletic4-2City Saints
2Dec2018PremierFC Byair5-1Ramsey & Mistley
2Dec2018PremierMarquis2-6St Johns
2Dec2018Lge Div 1Fifteen Degrees2-6Harts
2Dec2018Lge Div 1Fordham AthleticHWPathfields
2Dec2018Lge Div 1Iceni Wanderers8-3Newtown Rovers
2Dec2018Lge Div 1Vikings Flag0-4Queens Arms
2Dec2018Lge Div 2Bullers0-3Great Oakley
2Dec2018Lge Div 2Dovercourt Rovers6-2Tavern
2Dec2018Lge Div 2Great Clacton Utd9-0Stone Island
2Dec2018Lge Div 2Ramsey & Mistley Res1-3Cusa
2Dec2018Lge Div 3Pitchbury2-3Ramsey & Mistley A
2Dec2018Lge Div 3Colchester CrusadersP-PVagabonds Res
2Dec2018Lge Div 3Dedham Athletic10-2Sokretez Res
2Dec2018Lge Div 3Feering Village1-0Riverbank Athletic
9Dec2018CHMLCR3Cusa3-1Ramsey & Mistley
9Dec2018CHMLCR3Newtown Rovers1-5Dedham Athletic
9Dec2018CHMLCR3DuckpondHWMarquis
9Dec2018CHMLCR3Phoenix1-4Great Clacton Utd
9Dec2018CHMLCR3Romania Athletic5-1Sokretez
9Dec2018CHMLCR3Riverbank Athletic4-3Sunday Shrimpers
9Dec2018CHMLCR3Harts8-1Tavern
9Dec2018CHMLCR3Fordham AthleticP-PSt Johns
9Dec2018CHMLCR3City SaintsAWQueens Arms
9Dec2018CHMLCR3FC Byair1-7CO4 Ultras
9Dec2018CHMLCR3Vikings Flag11-2Stone Island
9Dec2018CHMLCR3Feering Village2-3Iceni Wanderers
9Dec2018Lge Div 1Fifteen DegreesP-PMadrid Wanderers
9Dec2018Lge Div 2Bullers0-4Ramsey & Mistley Res
9Dec2018Lge Div 3Pitchbury0-2Colchester Crusaders
9Dec2018Lge Div 3Sokretez Res4-3Ramsey & Mistley A
16Dec2018FMCR2Sunday ShrimpersP-PFordham Athletic
16Dec2018FMCR2MarquisHWCity Saints
16Dec2018FMCR2Vikings Flag4-3Iceni Wanderers
16Dec2018EOCCR2Great Clacton Utd4-3Cusa
16Dec2018EOCCR2Dedham Athletic2-4Tavern
16Dec2018EOCCR2Feering Village2-0Riverbank Athletic
16Dec2018EOCCR2Pitchbury2-3Great Oakley
16Dec2018EOCCR2Ramsey & Mistley Res7-3Colchester Crusaders
16Dec2018EOCCR2Stone Island4-3Bullers
16Dec2018PremierDuckpondHWSt Johns
16Dec2018PremierRamsey & Mistley2-7Romania Athletic
16Dec2018Lge Div 1Queens Arms4-3Fifteen Degrees
16Dec2018Lge Div 1Sokretez3-0Madrid Wanderers
16Dec2018Lge Div 3Phoenix5-3Ramsey & Mistley A
6Jan2019CHMLCR3Fordham Athletic3-1St Johns
6Jan2019CHMLCR3Madrid Wanderers3aet4Pathfields
6Jan2019PremierSunday Shrimpers4-2Marquis
6Jan2019PremierDuckpond5-2Vagabonds
6Jan2019Lge Div 1Iceni Wanderers2-4Fifteen Degrees
6Jan2019Lge Div 1Vikings Flag3-1Sokretez
6Jan2019Lge Div 1Newtown Rovers1-5Queens Arms
6Jan2019Lge Div 2Bullers3-6Cusa
6Jan2019Lge Div 2Great Clacton Utd3-2Dovercourt Rovers
6Jan2019Lge Div 2Ramsey & Mistley Res2-4CO4 Ultras
6Jan2019Lge Div 2Great Oakley3-4Stone Island
6Jan2019Lge Div 3Riverbank Athletic3-2Ramsey & Mistley A
6Jan2019Lge Div 3Phoenix4-3Sokretez Res
6Jan2019Lge Div 3Colchester Crusaders1-0Feering Village
6Jan2019Lge Div 3Dedham Athletic4-2Vagabonds Res
13Jan2019CHMLCR4Harts0-3Vikings Flag
13Jan2019CHMLCR4Fordham Athletic0-1Fifteen Degrees
13Jan2019CHMLCR4Great Clacton Utd1-4Riverbank Athletic
13Jan2019CHMLCR4CO4 Ultras10-1Colchester Crusaders
13Jan2019CHMLCR4Romania Athletic2-1Queens Arms
13Jan2019CHMLCR4Iceni Wanderers2aet1Cusa
13Jan2019PremierRamsey & Mistley0-6Sunday Shrimpers
13Jan2019PremierSt Johns1-4Duckpond
13Jan2019Lge Div 1Newtown Rovers2-12Sokretez
13Jan2019Lge Div 2Bullers0-2Dovercourt Rovers
13Jan2019Lge Div 2Tavern2-2Ramsey & Mistley Res
13Jan2019Lge Div 3Sokretez Res0-3Vagabonds Res
13Jan2019Lge Div 3Feering Village2-1Phoenix
20Jan2019Lge Div 1Sokretez4-2Pathfields
20Jan2019Lge Div 1Queens ArmsHWNewtown Rovers
20Jan2019Lge Div 2Dovercourt Rovers2-5CO4 Ultras
20Jan2019Lge Div 2Great Clacton Utd7-1Great Oakley
20Jan2019Lge Div 2Tavern3-5Stone Island
20Jan2019Lge Div 3Colchester Crusaders1-3Vagabonds Res
20Jan2019Lge Div 3Pitchbury0-12Riverbank Athletic
27Jan2019CHMLCR3Vagabonds0-1Dovercourt Rovers
27Jan2019CHMLCR4Newtown Rovers4-6Pathfields
27Jan2019FMCR2St Johns3-8Sokretez
27Jan2019EOCCQFGreat Oakley4-0Stone Island
27Jan2019PremierRomania Athletic0-4Duckpond
27Jan2019Lge Div 1Fifteen Degrees3-4Madrid Wanderers
27Jan2019Lge Div 1Fordham AthleticP-PHarts
27Jan2019Lge Div 2Bullers1-17CO4 Ultras
27Jan2019Lge Div 2Great Clacton Utd2-2Cusa
27Jan2019Lge Div 2Ramsey & Mistley Res4-0Tavern
27Jan2019Lge Div 3Vagabonds Res0-4Feering Village
27Jan2019Lge Div 3Sokretez ResP-PColchester Crusaders
27Jan2019Lge Div 3Riverbank Athletic1-0Dedham Athletic
27Jan2019Lge Div 3Phoenix2-0Pitchbury
3Feb2019EOCCR2Vagabonds ResAWCO4 Ultras
3Feb2019FMCR2Harts5-1Pathfields
3Feb2019PremierVagabonds1-2Duckpond
3Feb2019Lge Div 2Cusa0-2Great Clacton Utd
3Feb2019Lge Div 3Ramsey & Mistley A3-5Phoenix
3Feb2019Lge Div 3Riverbank Athletic4-1Pitchbury
3Feb2019WCTGrp ADovercourt RoversHWStone Island
3Feb2019WCTGrp CColchester Crusaders3-4Sokretez Res
10Feb2019ESPCQFVikings FlagP-PPalmers
10Feb2019ESPCQF>Imara4-1Romania Athletic
10Feb2019CHMLCR4Dovercourt Rovers0-9Duckpond
10Feb2019TMTR1Vagabonds Res6-1Dedham Athletic
10Feb2019PremierSt JohnsAWVagabonds
10Feb2019Lge Div 1Fordham Athletic2-3Harts
10Feb2019Lge Div 1Iceni Wanderers3-4Sokretez
10Feb2019Lge Div 1Fifteen DegreesP-PNewtown Rovers
10Feb2019Lge Div 1Pathfields2-5Madrid Wanderers
10Feb2019Lge Div 2TavernP-PBullers
10Feb2019Lge Div 2CO4 Ultras13-0Great Oakley
10Feb2019Lge Div 2Ramsey & Mistley Res1-4Great Clacton Utd
10Feb2019Lge Div 3Feering Village10-0Pitchbury
10Feb2019WCTGrp BCusa0-1Riverbank Athletic
10Feb2019WCTGrp CColchester Crusaders5-2Ramsey & Mistley A
17Feb2019FMCR2Sunday Shrimpers5-1Fordham Athletic
17Feb2019FMCR2FC Byair11-0Newtown Rovers
17Feb2019EOCCQFGreat Clacton Utd0-4CO4 Ultras
17Feb2019EOCCQFRamsey & Mistley Res4-0Dovercourt Rovers
17Feb2019EOCCQFFeering VillageHWTavern
17Feb2019TMTQFRiverbank Athletic2-0Vagabonds Res
17Feb2019TMTQFColchester Crusaders5-2Sokretez Res
17Feb2019WCTGrp AStone Island8-3Bullers
17Feb2019WCTGrp DPitchbury0-2Great Oakley
17Feb2019PremierDuckpond4-2Ramsey & Mistley
17Feb2019PremierRomania AthleticHWMarquis
17Feb2019Lge Div 1Pathfields0-7Harts
17Feb2019Lge Div 1Sokretez1-3Iceni Wanderers
17Feb2019Lge Div 1Fifteen Degrees2-3Queens Arms
17Feb2019Lge Div 3Dedham Athletic2-3Phoenix
17Feb2019ESPCQFVikings Flag2aet3Palmers
24Feb2019CHMLC/td>QFRomania Athletic4-7Vikings Flag
24Feb2019CHMLCQFRiverbank Athletic1aet2Pathfields
24Feb2019CHMLCQFIceni Wanderers2-4CO4 Ultras
24Feb2019CHMLCQFFifteen Degrees4aet4
LpensW
Duckpond
24Feb2019TMTQFPitchbury2-6Ramsey & Mistley Res
24Feb2019TMTQFFeering Village9-0Phoenix
24Feb2019WCTGrp ABullers3-8Dovercourt Rovers
24Feb2019WCTGrp BTavern3-3Cusa
24Feb2019WCTGrp CSokretez Res1-1Ramsey & Mistley A
24Feb2019WCTGrp DGreat Oakley2-3Dedham Athletic
24Feb2019PremierFC Byair4-2Vagabonds
24Feb2019PremierSt Johns1-6Sunday Shrimpers
24Feb2019Lge Div 1Fordham Athletic1-1Queens Arms
24Feb2019Lge Div 1Harts6-0Sokretez
24Feb2019Lge Div 1Madrid Wanderers13-1Newtown Rovers
3Mar2019PremierSunday Shrimpers2-6Duckpond
3Mar2019PremierRomania Athletic8-2FC Byair
3Mar2019PremierVagabonds3-2Ramsey & Mistley
3Mar2019Lge Div 1Sokretez1-0Queens Arms
3Mar2019Lge Div 1Harts10-0Newtown Rovers
3Mar2019Lge Div 1Madrid Wanderers2-3Fordham Athletic
3Mar2019Lge Div 1Pathfields2-3Fifteen Degrees
3Mar2019Lge Div 1Iceni Wanderers2-4Vikings Flag
3Mar2019Lge Div 2CO4 Ultras11-0Stone Island
3Mar2019Lge Div 2Tavern8-0Bullers
3Mar2019Lge Div 2Great Oakley5-4Great Clacton Utd
3Mar2019Lge Div 2Cusa4-2Ramsey & Mistley Res
3Mar2019Lge Div 3Pitchbury1-0Vagabonds Res
3Mar2019Lge Div 3Feering Village7-2Sokretez Res
10Mar2019TMTSFRamsey & Mistley Res1-2Colchester Crusaders
10Mar2019FMCQFDuckpond3-1Sokretez
10Mar2019FMCQFFC Byair2-3Harts
10Mar2019FMCQFVagabonds2aet3Iceni Wanderers
10Mar2019Lge Div 1Fifteen Degrees1-1Fordham Athletic
10Mar2019Lge Div 1Vikings FlagHWPathfields
10Mar2019Lge Div 2Great Oakley2-4Cusa
17Mar2019PremierSunday Shrimpers1-2Romania Athletic
17Mar2019Lge Div 1Queens Arms4-4Harts
17Mar2019Lge Div 1Vikings Flag2-2Iceni Wanderers
17Mar2019Lge Div 1Sokretez1-5Fifteen Degrees
17Mar2019Lge Div 1Fordham Athletic2-2Madrid Wanderers
17Mar2019Lge Div 1Newtown Rovers0-8Pathfields
17Mar2019Lge Div 2CO4 UltrasHWBullers
17Mar2019WCTGrp BRiverbank Athletic2-2Tavern
24Mar2019EOCCSFFeering Village1-3CO4 Ultras
24Mar2019EOCCSFRamsey & Mistley Res4-2Great Oakley
24Mar2019PremierDuckpond3-0Romania Athletic
24Mar2019PremierMarquis4-2Ramsey & Mistley
24Mar2019Lge Div 1Pathfields2-12Vikings Flag
24Mar2019Lge Div 1Sokretez0-3Fordham Athletic
24Mar2019Lge Div 1Queens Arms7-1Madrid Wanderers
24Mar2019Lge Div 1Newtown Rovers2-7Iceni Wanderers
24Mar2019Lge Div 3Sokretez Res1-5Colchester Crusaders
24Mar2019WCTGrp DDedham Athletic3-1Pitchbury
31Mar2019PremierSt JohnsAWRomania Athletic
31Mar2019PremierRamsey & Mistley1-3Duckpond
31Mar2019Lge Div 1Harts2-0Pathfields
31Mar2019Lge Div 1Fordham Athletic3-2Fifteen Degrees
31Mar2019Lge Div 1Madrid Wanderers0-2Vikings Flag
31Mar2019Lge Div 2Great OakleyAWCO4 Ultras
31Mar2019Lge Div 3Dedham Athletic1-3Feering Village
7Apr2019TMTSFFeering Village0aet0
3pen4
Riverbank Athletic
7Apr2019FMCQFSunday Shrimpers3-2Marquis
7Apr2019WCTQFDovercourt Rovers5-0Great Oakley
7Apr2019WCTQFSokretez Res7-2Tavern
7Apr2019WCTQFDedham Athletic3-4Stone Island
7Apr2019Lge Div 1Iceni Wanderers1-7Harts
7Apr2019Lge Div 1Newtown Rovers1-12Fordham Athletic
7Apr2019Lge Div 1Vikings Flag2-0Fifteen Degrees
7Apr2019Lge Div 2Great Clacton UtdAWCO4 Ultras
14Apr2019FMCSFHarts3-0Sunday Shrimpers
14Apr2019FMCSFDuckpond8-3Iceni Wanderers
14Apr2019WCTQFRiverbank Athletic2-3Colchester Crusaders
14Apr2019Lge Div 1Fifteen Degrees6-4Newtown Rovers
14Apr2019Lge Div 1Fordham Athletic1-3Vikings Flag
14Apr2019Lge Div 3Ramsey & Mistley A4-5Sokretez Res
21Apr2019TMTFINALColchester Crusaders2-3Riverbank Athletic
21Apr2019CHMLCSFPathfields2-5CO4 Ultras
21Apr2019CHMLCSFVikings Flag3-1Duckpond
21Apr2019Lge Div 1Fifteen Degrees3-1Iceni Wanderers
28Apr2019EOCCFINALCO4 Ultras4-1Ramsey & Mistley Res
28Apr2019WCTSFDovercourt Rovers0-1Sokretez Res
28Apr2019WCTSFStone Island0-2Colchester Crusaders
28Apr2019Lge Div 1Madrid Wanderers2-6Harts
5May2019FMCFINALHarts0-3Duckpond
12May2019CHMLCFINALCO4 Ultras4aet4
3pens5
Vikings Flag
19May2019WCTFINALSokretez Res0-3Colchester Crusaders



Search the site

Colchester Sunday League

Formed in 1966.
 

Site Design:
© Steve Catley (2015)


The daily paper for Colchester and north Essex