Results

Here are all the results from this season so far, with the latest at the top.

You can display all, or some of them using the [Search] box or sorting arrows …

DateCompetitionRoundHomeResultAway
19/09/2021ESPCR1CO4 Ultras5-0Finchingfield Rov.
19/09/2021Premier DivisionRomania Athletic3-3Wormingford Wanderers
19/09/2021Premier DivisionSunday Shrimpers0-3Fifteen Degrees
19/09/2021Premier DivisionMadrid Wanderers0-5Queens Arms
19/09/2021Division OneFeering Village0-3Colchester Crusaders
19/09/2021Division OnePathfields1-4Tollesbury Athletic
19/09/2021Division TwoRamsey & Mistley Res0-13Great Oakley
19/09/2021Division TwoKings Park8-2Clacton Villa
19/09/2021Division TwoCUSA3-3CO4 Ultras Res
19/09/2021Division TwoPathfields Res2-2Iceni Wanderers
19/09/2021Division ThreeGreat Horkesley4-1Marks Tey
19/09/2021Division ThreeOld Saints Utd8-1Roman Colts
19/09/2021Division ThreeBrooklands Res2-1Stone Island
19/09/2021Division FourClacton Cobras2-2Tey Old Fellas
19/09/2021Division FourWivenhoe Utd1-10Clacton Ballers 43
19/09/2021Division FourTollesbury Athletic Res2-3Brooklands A
19/09/2021Division FourFeering Village Res3-1Tendring Athletic
12/09/2021Premier DivisionQueens Arms2-3Wormingford Wanderers
12/09/2021Premier DivisionNewtown Rovers1-3CO4 Ultras
12/09/2021Premier DivisionFifteen Degrees10-1Madrid Wanderers
12/09/2021Division OneBrightlingsea Athletic2-8Pathfields
12/09/2021Division OneColchester Crusaders3-1North Essex Athletic
12/09/2021Division OneRamsey & Mistley1-8Brooklands
12/09/2021Division OneTollesbury Athletic3-1Feering Village
12/09/2021Division TwoKings Park3-2Clacton Rangers
12/09/2021Division TwoCO4 Ultras Res7-2Pathfields Res
12/09/2021Division TwoGreat Oakley4-3Clacton Villa
12/09/2021Division TwoIceni Wanderers2-0CUSA
12/09/2021Division ThreeMarks Tey4-1Pitchbury
12/09/2021Division ThreeStone Island0-4Old Saints Utd
12/09/2021Division ThreeRoman Colts1-2Brooklands Res
12/09/2021Division FourBrooklands A1-9Feering Village Res
12/09/2021Division FourTendring Athletic4-2Tollesbury Athletic Res
12/09/2021Division FourTey Old Fellas3-3Wivenhoe Utd
12/09/2021Division FourClacton Ballers 435-3Clacton Cobras
05/09/2021Premier DivisionSunday Shrimpers1-4Newtown Rovers
05/09/2021Premier DivisionMadrid Wanderers0-2Romania Athletic
05/09/2021Division OnePathfields2-3Feering Village
05/09/2021Division OneColchester Crusaders3-2Brightlingsea Athletic
05/09/2021Division OneNorth Essex Athletic10-0Brooklands
05/09/2021Division OneRamsey & Mistley0-11Tollesbury Athletic
05/09/2021Division TwoCUSA13-0Ramsey & Mistley Res
05/09/2021Division TwoIceni Wanderers1-9Kings Park
05/09/2021Division ThreeBrooklands Res2-1Great Horkesley
05/09/2021Division ThreeOld Saints Utd6-0Marks Tey
05/09/2021Division ThreePitchbury0-6Stone Island
05/09/2021Division ThreeSokretez Res4-2Roman Colts
05/09/2021Division FourTollesbury Athletic Res7-0Tey Old Fellas
05/09/2021Division FourWivenhoe Utd0-1Brooklands A
05/09/2021Division FourFeering Village Res3-0Clacton Ballers 43