Results

Here are all the results from this season so far, with the latest at the top.

You can display all, or some of them using the [Search] box or sorting arrows …

DateCompetitionRoundHomeResultAway
11/02/2024Division OneGreat Oakley1-4Roman Rovers
04/02/2024ESJCQFRayleigh Sunday3-1Roman Rovers
04/02/2024FMCQFKings Park1-0Vikings
04/02/2024FMCQFPathfields1-3Old Saints United
04/02/2024FMCQFMadrid Wanderers0-5Wormingford Newtown
04/02/2024LC1Sokretez1-5Fifteen Degrees
04/02/2024Premier DivisionClacton Athletic2-4Brightlingsea Athletic
04/02/2024Division OneIceni Wanderers1-2Pathfields Reserves
04/02/2024Division OneFeering Village4-2Clacton Ballers 43
04/02/2024Division OneTendring Athletic2-6Great Horkesley
04/02/2024Division TwoHarwich & Parkeston SC2-3Marks Tey
04/02/2024Division TwoColchester Stars1-0CUSA
04/02/2024Division TwoRamsey & Mistley1-4Bradfield Rovers
04/02/2024Division TwoGaslights3-2Old Heath
28/01/2024Premier DivisionQFFifteen Degrees1-0Clacton Athletic
28/01/2024Premier DivisionPathfields1-1Madrid Wanderers
28/01/2024Premier DivisionWormingford Newtown7-1Brightlingsea Athletic
28/01/2024Division OneFeering Village4-1Great Oakley
28/01/2024Division OneVikings2-0Clacton Ballers 43
28/01/2024Division OneRoman Rovers4-0Brooklands
28/01/2024Division OneIceni Wanderers2-6Tendring Athletic
28/01/2024Division OnePathfields Reserves1-10Great Horkesley
28/01/2024Division TwoGaslights2-3Colchester Stars
28/01/2024Division TwoCUSA3-1Old Heath
28/01/2024Division TwoSokretez5-5Bradfield Rovers
28/01/2024Division TwoRamsey & Mistley1-9Marks Tey
28/01/2024Division TwoHarwich & Parkeston SC2-0Camulodunum Romans
21/01/2024ESPCQFParsonage Leys1-3Wormingford Newtown
21/01/2024LC1Kings Park3-0Tendring Athletic
21/01/2024LC1Bradfield Rovers6-0Brooklands
21/01/2024LC1Iceni Wanderers0-5Gaslights
21/01/2024LC1Pathfields0-4Roman Rovers
21/01/2024LC1Feering Village3-1Camulodunum Romans
21/01/2024LC1Ramsey & Mistley1-15Old Saints United
21/01/2024LC1Marks Tey0-9Great Horkesley
21/01/2024LC1Brightlingsea Athletic4-1CUSA
21/01/2024LC1Clacton AthleticP-PGreat Oakley
21/01/2024LC2Old Heath0-6Vikings
21/01/2024EOCCQFHarwich & Parkeston SC2-5Sokretez
14/01/2024ESJC4South Thurrock3-1Vikings
14/01/2024ESJT3Harwich & Parkeston SC1-2Mates
14/01/2024ESJT4Marks Tey0-1Mayland Village
14/01/2024FMC2Wormingford Newtown2-1Great Horkesley
14/01/2024Premier DivisionKings Park3-5Fifteen Degrees
14/01/2024Premier DivisionOld Saints United6-1Pathfields
14/01/2024Premier DivisionClacton Athletic3-1Madrid Wanderers
14/01/2024Division OnePathfields Reserves0-3Feering Village
14/01/2024Division OneGreat Oakley0-2Clacton Ballers 43
14/01/2024Division OneTendring Athletic2-2Iceni Wanderers
14/01/2024Division OneBrooklands1-2Roman Rovers
14/01/2024Division TwoCUSA1-1Sokretez
14/01/2024Division TwoOld Heath0-5Colchester Stars
14/01/2024Division TwoBradfield Rovers2-3Camulodunum Romans
14/01/2024Division TwoGaslights21-0Ramsey & Mistley
07/01/2024ESJC4Newhall Rangers2-3Roman Rovers
07/01/2024Division OneIceni Wanderers2-1Brooklands
07/01/2024Division OneGreat Oakley0-14Great Horkesley
17/12/2023ESJC3Harold Wood3-3
4pens1
Great Horkesley
17/12/2023Premier DivisionPathfields2-4Fifteen Degrees
17/12/2023Premier DivisionKings Park2-4Clacton Athletic
17/12/2023Division OneTendring Athletic1-0Brooklands
17/12/2023Division OneClacton Ballers 436-1Pathfields Reserves
17/12/2023Division TwoCamulodunum Romans4-5Sokretez
10/12/2023Premier DivisionBrightlingsea Athletic3-4Fifteen Degrees
10/12/2023Premier DivisionOld Saints United8-0Madrid Wanderers
10/12/2023Division OneBrooklands1-6Tendring Athletic
10/12/2023Division TwoBradfield Rovers1-0Old Heath
10/12/2023Division TwoRamsey & Mistley0-1CUSA
03/12/2023ESJC3Danbury1-6Roman Rovers
03/12/2023ESJC3Iceni Wanderers0-3South Thurrock
03/12/2023ESJC3Vikings3-1Pitsea Athletic
03/12/2023FMC2Fifteen Degrees8-1Clacton Athletic
03/12/2023EOCCQFPathfields Reserves0-7Bradfield Rovers
03/12/2023EOCCQFCUSA7-3Colchester Stars
03/12/2023EOCCQFGaslights8-2Old Heath
03/12/2023Premier DivisionKings Park0-5Old Saints United
03/12/2023Division OneFeering Village2-0Brooklands
03/12/2023Division OneGreat Oakley5-3Tendring Athletic
03/12/2023ESPC3Parsonage Leys6-4Fifteen Degrees
03/12/2023ESPC3Barnston3-5Wormingford Newtown
03/12/2023ESJT2Harwich & Parkeston SCHWMaldon Social
03/12/2023FMC2Clacton Ballers 432-5Kings Park
03/12/2023FMC2Pathfields2-0Tendring Athletic
03/12/2023FMC2Madrid Wanderers1-0Great Oakley
03/12/2023FMC2Iceni Wanderers1-6Roman Rovers
03/12/2023FMC2Brightlingsea Athletic0-6Old Saints United
03/12/2023Division OneBrooklands1-9Great Horkesley
03/12/2023Division OneVikings5-2Feering Village
03/12/2023Division TwoSokretez11-0Ramsey & Mistley
03/12/2023Division TwoMarks Tey1-4CUSA
03/12/2023Division TwoOld Heath4-8Bradfield Rovers
03/12/2023Division TwoColchester Stars3-2Camulodunum Romans
19/11/2023ESJT2Sokretez1-2Swan Lounge
19/11/2023Premier DivisionOld Saints United3-3Clacton Athletic
19/11/2023Premier DivisionPathfields1-6Wormingford Newtown
19/11/2023Premier DivisionKings Park2-1Brightlingsea Athletic
19/11/2023Division OneClacton Ballers 431-1Brooklands
19/11/2023Division OneFeering Village2-1Pathfields Reserves
19/11/2023Division OneGreat Oakley1-3Vikings
19/11/2023Division OneRoman Rovers5-1Iceni Wanderers
19/11/2023Division TwoCamulodunum Romans2-0Old Heath
19/11/2023Division TwoCUSA4-1Bradfield Rovers
19/11/2023Division TwoColchester Stars2-1Gaslights
12/11/2023ESJC2Danbury Athletic5-0Pathfields Reserves
12/11/2023ESJC2Feering Village1-1
4pens5
Iceni Wanderers
12/11/2023ESJC2Clacton Ballers 430-2Roman Rovers
12/11/2023ESJC2Great Horkesley5-0Notley Res
12/11/2023ESJC2Vikings3-3
4pens2
Witham Town
12/11/20232Braintree Supporters1aet2Marks Tey
12/11/2023Premier DivisionFifteen Degrees8-2Kings Park
12/11/2023Premier DivisionOld Saints United0-6Wormingford Newtown
12/11/2023Premier DivisionPathfields3-1Clacton Athletic
12/11/2023Division OneBrooklands5-1Great Oakley
12/11/2023Division TwoGaslights6-3Bradfield Rovers
12/11/2023Division TwoCUSA2-1Camulodunum Romans
12/11/2023Division TwoOld Heath0-8Harwich & Parkeston SC
12/11/2023Division TwoColchester Stars3-1Sokretez
05/11/2023Premier DivisionKings Park2-3Pathfields
05/11/2023Premier DivisionBrightlingsea Athletic1-5Madrid Wanderers
05/11/2023Division OneIceni Wanderers3-0Clacton Ballers 43
05/11/2023Division OnePathfields Reserves1-3Vikings
05/11/2023Division OneRoman Rovers1-0Feering Village
05/11/2023Division TwoSokretez5-0CUSA
05/11/2023Division TwoMarks Tey0-6Gaslights
29/10/2023Premier DivisionWormingford Newtown11-2Clacton Athletic
29/10/2023Premier DivisionBrightlingsea Athletic0-5Old Saints United
29/10/2023Premier DivisionKings Park4-0Madrid Wanderers
29/10/2023Division OneClacton Ballers 433-3Tendring Athletic
29/10/2023Division OnePathfields Reserves2-0Great Oakley
29/10/2023Division OneFeering Village0-0Iceni Wanderers
29/10/2023Division OneBrooklands0-5Vikings
29/10/2023Division OneRoman Rovers1-7Great Horkesley
29/10/2023Division TwoSokretez3-2Camulodunum Romans
29/10/2023Division TwoColchester Stars4-2Old Heath
29/10/2023Division TwoCUSA1-4Gaslights
29/10/2023Division TwoBradfield Rovers9-1Ramsey & Mistley
22/10/2023Division OneGreat Horkesley3-1Clacton Ballers 43
22/10/2023Division OneGreat Oakley2-1Pathfields Reserves
22/10/2023Division TwoRamsey & Mistley3-2Old Heath
22/10/2023Division TwoCamulodunum Romans4-2CUSA
22/10/2023Division TwoGaslights5-1Sokretez
22/10/2023Division TwoBradfield Rovers3-4Colchester Stars
15/10/2023FMC1Brooklands1-3Great Oakley
15/10/2023FMC1Feering Village0-5Great Horkesley
15/10/2023EOCC1CUSA4-1Ramsey & Mistley
15/10/2023EOCC1Old Heath4-2Camulodunum Romans
15/10/2023EOCC1Colchester Stars5-4Marks Tey
15/10/2023Premier DivisionBrightlingsea Athletic5-0CO4 Ultras
15/10/2023Premier DivisionKings Park1-6Wormingford Newtown
15/10/2023Premier DivisionFifteen Degrees2-2Madrid Wanderers
15/10/2023Premier DivisionClacton Athletic4-3Pathfields
15/10/2023Division OneClacton Ballers 433-4Vikings
15/10/2023Division OnePathfields Reserves1-4Iceni Wanderers
15/10/2023Division OneTendring Athletic1-1Roman Rovers
15/10/2023Division TwoHarwich & Parkeston SC7-2Gaslights
15/10/2023Division TwoBradfield Rovers3-4Sokretez
08/10/2023Premier DivisionMadrid Wanderers1-2Brightlingsea Athletic
08/10/2023Premier DivisionWormingford Newtown4-1Pathfields
08/10/2023Premier DivisionCO4 Ultras1-1Clacton Athletic
08/10/2023Premier DivisionOld Saints United0-1Fifteen Degrees
08/10/2023Division OnePathfields Reserves3-1Clacton Ballers 43
08/10/2023Division OneIceni Wanderers0-4Great Horkesley
08/10/2023Division OneTendring Athletic0-2Great Oakley
08/10/2023Division OneVikings2-3Roman Rovers
08/10/2023Division TwoSokretez3-1Colchester Stars
08/10/2023Division TwoCamulodunum Romans0-4Harwich & Parkeston SC
08/10/2023Division TwoOld Heath1-4Gaslights
08/10/2023Division TwoCUSA3-3Ramsey & Mistley
08/10/2023Division TwoMarks Tey3-4Bradfield Rovers
01/10/2023ESPC1Madrid Wanderers0-5Notley
01/10/2023ESPC1Dunmow Utd0-14Fifteen Degrees
01/10/2023ESPC1Tiptree Jobserve1-8Wormingford Newtown
01/10/2023ESPC1Old Saints United4-1CO4 Ultras
01/10/2023ESPC1Pathfields0-3Atletico Maldon
01/10/2023Premier DivisionClacton Athletic0-0Kings Park
01/10/2023Division OneBrooklands4-3Feering Village
01/10/2023Division OneClacton Ballers 430-1Iceni Wanderers
01/10/2023Division OneGreat Horkesley9-0Great Oakley
01/10/2023Division OneVikings7-1Pathfields Reserves
01/10/2023Division OneRoman Rovers7-1Tendring Athletic
01/10/2023Division TwoBradfield Rovers4-1CUSA
01/10/2023Division TwoGaslights7-5Camulodunum Romans
01/10/2023Division TwoRamsey & Mistley0-6Sokretez
01/10/2023Division TwoHarwich & Parkeston SC6-0Old Heath
01/10/2023Division TwoColchester Stars2-0Marks Tey
24/09/2023Premier DivisionBrightlingsea Athletic2-4Kings Park
24/09/2023Premier DivisionClacton Athletic2-7Wormingford Newtown
24/09/2023Premier DivisionCO4 Ultras5-2Madrid Wanderers
24/09/2023Premier DivisionPathfields1-7Old Saints United
24/09/2023Division OneGreat Oakley1-3Iceni Wanderers
24/09/2023Division OneRoman Rovers5-1Pathfields Reserves
24/09/2023Division OneGreat Horkesley4-2Feering Village
24/09/2023Division OneTendring Athletic2-0Vikings
24/09/2023Division TwoBradfield Rovers2-5Gaslights
24/09/2023Division TwoSokretez3-1Marks Tey
24/09/2023Division TwoCUSA2-4Harwich & Parkeston SC
24/09/2023Division TwoRamsey & Mistley1-4Colchester Stars
24/09/2023Division TwoOld Heath5-3Camulodunum Romans
17/09/2023Premier DivisionMadrid Wanderers1-6Clacton Athletic
17/09/2023Premier DivisionWormingford Newtown3-1Old Saints United
17/09/2023Premier DivisionFifteen Degrees6-0Pathfields
17/09/2023Division OnePathfields Reserves1-3Brooklands
17/09/2023Division OneClacton Ballers 431-3Great Oakley
17/09/2023Division OneIceni Wanderers2-0Roman Rovers
17/09/2023Division OneVikings2-4Great Horkesley
17/09/2023Division OneFeering Village5-1Tendring Athletic
17/09/2023Division TwoColchester Stars8-4Bradfield Rovers
17/09/2023Division TwoHarwich & Parkeston SC4-1Sokretez
17/09/2023Division TwoGaslights5-2CUSA
17/09/2023Division TwoCamulodunum Romans2-2Ramsey & Mistley
17/09/2023Division TwoMarks Tey2-0Old Heath
10/09/2023Premier DivisionPathfields3-1Kings Park
10/09/2023Premier DivisionCO4 Ultras3-4Wormingford Newtown
10/09/2023Premier DivisionOld Saints United3-1Brightlingsea Athletic
10/09/2023Premier DivisionClacton Athletic1-4Fifteen Degrees
10/09/2023Division OneGreat Horkesley9-2Pathfields Reserves
10/09/2023Division OneTendring Athletic5-1Clacton Ballers 43
10/09/2023Division OneBrooklands2-4Iceni Wanderers
10/09/2023Division OneRoman Rovers4-1Vikings
10/09/2023Division OneGreat Oakley2-3Feering Village
10/09/2023Division TwoCUSA2-3Colchester Stars
10/09/2023Division TwoBradfield Rovers1-6Harwich & Parkeston SC
10/09/2023Division TwoSokretez2-3Gaslights
10/09/2023Division TwoMarks Tey3-1Camulodunum Romans
10/09/2023Division TwoOld Heath5-2Ramsey & Mistley
03/09/2023Arthur Boswell CupCO4 Ultras2-0Kings Park
03/09/2023Premier DivisionFifteen Degrees11-2Old Saints United
03/09/2023Premier DivisionBrightlingsea Athletic2-4Clacton Athletic
03/09/2023Premier DivisionWormingford Newtown10-0Madrid Wanderers
03/09/2023Division OneClacton Ballers 432-4Great Horkesley
03/09/2023Division OnePathfields Reserves3-1Tendring Athletic
03/09/2023Division OneVikings8-0Brooklands
03/09/2023Division OneFeering Village0-0Roman Rovers
03/09/2023Division OneIceni Wanderers4-1Great Oakley
03/09/2023Division TwoCamulodunum Romans2-1Bradfield Rovers
03/09/2023Division TwoRamsey & Mistley1-7Harwich & Parkeston SC
03/09/2023Division TwoGaslights3-2Marks Tey