Results

Here are all the results from this season so far, with the latest at the top.

You can display all, or some of them using the [Search] box or sorting arrows …

DateCompetitionRoundHomeResultAway
04/12/2022ESPC3Sunday ShrimpersP-PSparta Broomfield
04/12/2022ESJC3Old Saints United4-2Essex Royals
04/12/2022ESJT3Mayland Village3-2Clacton Athletic
04/12/2022FMC2Wormingford NewtownHWStone Island
04/12/2022FMC2Feering Village5-3Great Horkesley
04/12/2022FMC2Great Oakley2-4Brightlingsea Athletic
04/12/2022FMC2Madrid Wanderers4-0CUSA
04/12/2022FMC2Queens ArmsAWCO4 Ultras
04/12/2022Premier DivisionColchester Crusaders4-2Pathfields
04/12/2022Division OneMarks Tey1-3Kings Park
04/12/2022Division OneClacton Rangers0-2CO4 Ultras Reserves
04/12/2022Division TwoSokretez3-2Roman Rovers
04/12/2022Division TwoVikings5-1Ramsey & Mistley
04/12/2022Division TwoTendring Athletic8-1Pathfields Reserves
04/12/2022Division TwoIceni Wanderers3-0Camulodunum Romans
04/12/2022Division TwoWivenhoe United1-3Pitchbury
27/11/2022ESPC3JK Silvertown3-2Wormingford Newtown
27/11/2022ESPC3United Dian7-6CO4 Ultras
27/11/2022ESJC3Brays Athletic Res4-5CO4 Ultras Reserves
27/11/2022ESJT2SokretezHWWivenhoe United
27/11/2022ESJT2Vikings5-4Clacton Ballers 43
27/11/2022Premier DivisionQueens Arms4-4Colchester Crusaders
27/11/2022Premier DivisionMadrid Wanderers2-2Pathfields
27/11/2022Division OneCUSA1-4Stone Island
27/11/2022Division OneGreat Horkesley1-4Clacton Rangers
27/11/2022Division OneBrightlingsea Athletic5-1Great Oakley
27/11/2022Division TwoIceni Wanderers0-3Tendring Athletic
27/11/2022Division TwoRoman Rovers3-1Camulodunum Romans
27/11/2022Division TwoPitchbury0-6Clacton Athletic
27/11/2022Division TwoRamsey & Mistley3-3Pathfields Reserves
20/11/2022ESJT2Pathfields Reserves1-6Bridge St Hearts
20/11/2022ESJT2SokretezAbanWivenhoe United
20/11/2022ESJT2VikingsAbanClacton Ballers 43
20/11/2022ESJT2Great Horkesley0-4Clacton Athletic
20/11/2022Premier DivisionBrooklands0-6Colchester Crusaders
20/11/2022Premier DivisionCO4 Ultras10-2Madrid Wanderers
20/11/2022Premier DivisionSunday Shrimpers7-3Feering Village
20/11/2022Division OneOld Saints United1-2Brightlingsea Athletic
20/11/2022Division OneMarks Tey1-4Clacton Rangers
20/11/2022Division OneStone Island1-3Great Oakley
20/11/2022Division OneCUSA3-7CO4 Ultras Reserves
20/11/2022Division TwoRoman Rovers0-2Tendring Athletic
20/11/2022Division TwoPitchbury4-2Ramsey & Mistley
13/11/2022ESJC2Old Saints United1-0Tiptree Heath
13/11/2022ESJC2CO4 Ultras Reserves6-2Clacton Rangers
13/11/2022ESJC2Heybridge Social1-8Great Oakley
13/11/2022Premier DivisionPathfields1-3Sunday Shrimpers
13/11/2022Premier DivisionWormingford Newtown8-1Brooklands
13/11/2022Premier DivisionMadrid Wanderers0-4Queens Arms
13/11/2022Premier DivisionFeering Village1-7CO4 Ultras
13/11/2022Division OneStone Island2-6Marks Tey
13/11/2022Division OneKings Park6-0Great Horkesley
13/11/2022Division OneCUSA1-1Brightlingsea Athletic
13/11/2022Division TwoPathfields Reserves0-3Sokretez
13/11/2022Division TwoClacton Athletic8-0Camulodunum Romans
13/11/2022Division TwoPitchbury0-6Clacton Ballers 43
13/11/2022Division TwoIceni Wanderers2-0Wivenhoe United
13/11/2022Division TwoRoman Rovers3-0Vikings FC
06/11/2022ESPC1Madrid Wanderers1-3Sunday Shrimpers
06/11/2022ESPC1TollesburyAWWormingford Newtown
06/11/2022Premier DivisionBrooklands1-7Feering Village
06/11/2022Division OneClacton RangersAbanKings Park
06/11/2022Division OneMarks Tey0-3CUSA
06/11/2022Division OneStone Island0-4CO4 Ultras Reserves
06/11/2022Division TwoClacton Ballers 436-4Pathfields Reserves
06/11/2022Division TwoClacton Athletic7-0Ramsey & Mistley
06/11/2022Division TwoSokretezAbanRoman Rovers
06/11/2022Division TwoTendring Athletic4-2Iceni Wanderers
06/11/2022Division TwoCamulodunum Romans3-0Pitchbury
06/11/2022Division TwoWivenhoe UnitedAbanSokretez
30/10/2022FMC1Stone Island4-1Brooklands
30/10/2022FMC1Brightlingsea Athletic4aet3Pathfields
30/10/2022FMC1Marks Tey1-3Madrid Wanderers
30/10/2022EOCC1Pitchbury1-4Ramsey & Mistley
30/10/2022EOCC1Pathfields Reserves2-4Iceni Wanderers
30/10/2022EOCC1CO4 Ultras Reserves5-4Roman Rovers
30/10/2022EOCC1Clacton Ballers 434-3Tendring Athletic
30/10/2022EOCC1Camulodunum Romans0-3Wivenhoe United
30/10/2022Premier DivisionQueens Arms3-4CO4 Ultras
30/10/2022Premier DivisionColchester Crusaders7-1Feering Village
30/10/2022Division OneCUSA1-3Clacton Rangers
30/10/2022Division OneGreat Horkesley2-6Kings Park
30/10/2022Division OneOld Saints United6-0Great Oakley
30/10/2022Division TwoSokretez1-4Vikings FC
23/10/2022Premier DivisionMadrid Wanderers0-7Sunday Shrimpers
23/10/2022Premier DivisionWormingford Newtown3-0Feering Village
23/10/2022Premier DivisionPathfields2-5CO4 Ultras
23/10/2022Premier DivisionColchester Crusaders14-0Brooklands
23/10/2022Division OneGreat Oakley0-7Brightlingsea Athletic
23/10/2022Division OneCUSA0-6Old Saints United
23/10/2022Division OneClacton Rangers0-0Stone Island
23/10/2022Division OneCO4 Ultras Reserves3-3Marks Tey
23/10/2022Division OneKings ParkAbanGreat Horkesley
23/10/2022Division TwoRoman Rovers1-4Clacton Ballers 43
23/10/2022Division TwoPitchbury3-4Pathfields Reserves
23/10/2022Division TwoClacton AthleticAbanSokretez
23/10/2022Division TwoWivenhoe United2-2Tendring Athletic
23/10/2022Division TwoRamsey & Mistley6-2Camulodunum Romans
23/10/2022Division TwoVikings FC4-1Iceni Wanderers
16/10/2022ESJT1Clacton Ballers 434-2Heybridge Soc Res
16/10/2022ESJT1Great Horkesley4-2Hatfield Peverel
16/10/2022ESJT1Roman Rovers0-3Clacton Athletic
16/10/2022ESJT1Sokretez4-1Marks Tey
16/10/2022ESJT1Pathfields Reserves8-2Ramsey & Mistley
16/10/2022ESJT1Tendring Athletic2-8Mayland Village
16/10/2022ESJT1Hatfield & Witham0-4Vikings FC
16/10/2022Premier DivisionSunday Shrimpers9-2Brooklands
16/10/2022Premier DivisionQueens Arms1-3Wormingford Newtown
16/10/2022Premier DivisionCO4 Ultras5-3Colchester Crusaders
16/10/2022Premier DivisionFeering Village1-9Pathfields
16/10/2022Division OneBrightlingsea Athletic8-0CUSA
16/10/2022Division OneGreat Oakley1-3Clacton Rangers
16/10/2022Division OneOld Saints United3-1CO4 Ultras Reserves
16/10/2022Division OneStone Island0-4Kings Park
16/10/2022Division TwoCamulodunum Romans0-5Iceni Wanderers
16/10/2022Division TwoPitchbury2-10Wivenhoe United
09/10/2022ESJC1Old Saints United12-1Sporting 77
09/10/2022ESJC1Brooklands0-5Witham Utd
09/10/2022ESJC1CO4 Ultras Reserves4-2Pathfields
09/10/2022ESJC1Stisted1-3Clacton Rangers
09/10/2022Premier DivisionFeering Village1-4Sunday Shrimpers
09/10/2022Premier DivisionQueens ArmsAbanFifteen Degrees
09/10/2022Premier DivisionMadrid Wanderers1-2CO4 Ultras
09/10/2022Division OneGreat Horkesley0-6Great Oakley
09/10/2022Division OneStone Island1-1Brightlingsea Athletic
09/10/2022Division OneKings Park3-0Marks Tey
09/10/2022Division TwoClacton Ballers 436-0Sokretez
09/10/2022Division TwoPathfields Reserves3-5Clacton Athletic
09/10/2022Division TwoWivenhoe United2-4Iceni Wanderers
09/10/2022Division TwoRamsey & Mistley6-0Pitchbury
09/10/2022Division TwoVikings FC9-3Camulodunum Romans
09/10/2022Division TwoTendring Athletic1-2Roman Rovers
02/10/2022Essex Sunday Premier Cup1Barnston2-3Fifteen Degrees
02/10/2022Premier DivisionSunday ShrimpersHWColchester Crusaders
02/10/2022Premier DivisionPathfields0-3Queens Arms
02/10/2022Premier DivisionBrooklands0-9CO4 Ultras
02/10/2022Premier DivisionWormingford Newtown4-1Madrid Wanderers
02/10/2022Division OneBrightlingsea Athletic0-0Clacton Rangers
02/10/2022Division OneCUSA2-3Great Horkesley
02/10/2022Division OneOld Saints United3-2Marks Tey
02/10/2022Division OneCO4 Ultras Reserves1-4Kings Park
02/10/2022Division OneGreat Oakley2-0Stone Island
02/10/2022Division TwoCamulodunum Romans0-8Clacton Ballers 43
02/10/2022Division TwoIceni Wanderers8-0Pitchbury
02/10/2022Division TwoClacton Athletic5-2Tendring Athletic
02/10/2022Division TwoSokretez1-1Wivenhoe United
02/10/2022Division TwoPathfields Reserves4-6Vikings FC
02/10/2022Division TwoRoman Rovers4-3Ramsey & Mistley
25/09/2022Essex Sunday Premier Cup1Feering Village1-3Madrid Wanderers
25/09/2022Premier DivisionFifteen Degrees3-0Pathfields
25/09/2022Premier DivisionColchester Crusaders5-5Wormingford Newtown
25/09/2022Premier DivisionQueens Arms6-0Brooklands
25/09/2022Division OneMarks Tey1-1Brightlingsea Athletic
25/09/2022Division OneStone Island0-3CUSA
25/09/2022Division OneKings Park2-1Old Saints United
25/09/2022Division OneGreat Horkesley4-3CO4 Ultras Reserves
25/09/2022Division OneClacton Rangers0-4Great Oakley
25/09/2022Division TwoClacton Ballers 432-2Clacton Athletic
25/09/2022Division TwoTendring Athletic2-3Sokretez
25/09/2022Division TwoWivenhoe United1-0Roman Rovers
25/09/2022Division TwoPitchbury1-4Camulodunum Romans
25/09/2022Division TwoIceni Wanderers1-2Pathfields Reserves
18/09/2022Premier DivisionSunday Shrimpers2-3Queens Arms
18/09/2022Premier DivisionWormingford Newtown2-3CO4 Ultras
18/09/2022Premier DivisionBrooklands0-5Pathfields
18/09/2022Premier DivisionFifteen Degrees6-0Madrid Wanderers
18/09/2022Division OneCUSA1-3Marks Tey
18/09/2022Division OneOld Saints United6-1Stone Island
18/09/2022Division OneCO4 Ultras Reserves3-6Clacton Rangers
18/09/2022Division OneBrightlingsea Athletic2-1Great Horkesley
18/09/2022Division OneGreat Oakley2-6Kings Park
18/09/2022Division TwoClacton Ballers 431-4Tendring Athletic
18/09/2022Division TwoPathfields Reserves1-2Ramsey & Mistley
18/09/2022Division TwoClacton Athletic4-2Vikings FC
18/09/2022Division TwoSokretez4-1Iceni Wanderers
18/09/2022Division TwoRoman Rovers1-2Pitchbury
18/09/2022Division TwoCamulodunum Romans0-5Wivenhoe United
04/09/2022Arthur Boswell CupFifteen Degrees1-3Queens Arms